No |
Employee Name |
Designation |
1
|
Mr. R. K. Warrier
|
Regional Director-East
|
2
|
Mr. Sandip Kakade
|
State Head
|
3
|
Mr. A.L.Yadav
|
Addl.Chief Programme Executive
|
4
|
Mr. Vivek Kumar Singh
|
Addl.Chief Programme Executive
|
5
|
Mr.Bipin Kumar Sahu
|
Associate Finance Manager
|
6
|
Ms.Manisha Sahu
|
Sr. HR Associate
|
7
|
Dr.Prafulla Kumar Nayak
|
Programme Manager
|
8
|
Dr.Santosh Kumar
|
Associate Programme Manager
|
9
|
Mr.Narendra Kumar Barik
|
Associate Programme Manager
|
10
|
Mr. Sudhansu Sekhar Rayaguru
|
Senior Project Officer
|
11
|
Mr. Mufti Md. Khan
|
Senior Project Officer
|
12
|
Ms.Prakriti Rani
|
Senior Project Officer
|
13
|
Mr.Chandrakanta Barada Prasana
|
Senior Project Officer
|
14
|
Mr.Raj Kumar
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
15
|
Mr.Pawan Deo Kumar
|
Senior Project Engineer
|
16
|
Mr.Manas Ranjan Rout
|
Project Engineer
|
17
|
Mr.Varun Tiwari
|
Project Engineer
|
18
|
Mr.Aswini Kumar Dhal
|
IT Officer
|
19
|
Mr.Surajit Swain
|
Project Officer
|
20
|
Mr.Paban Kumar Batak
|
Project Officer
|
21
|
Mr. Gulab Chandra Pal
|
Project Officer
|
22
|
Mr.Prakash Kumar Khandai
|
Project Officer
|
23
|
Mr.Vishavjeet
|
Project Officer
|
24
|
Mr.Buddhadev Jana
|
Project Officer
|
25
|
Mr.Durga Prasad Nath
|
Project Officer
|
26
|
Mr.Biswa Ranjan Nag
|
District Programme Officer
|
27
|
Mr.Rama Krushna Sahu
|
District Programme Officer
|
28
|
Mr.Sanjaya Kumar Mahapatra
|
District Programme Officer
|
29
|
Mr.Bikash Kumar Baral
|
District Programme Officer
|
30
|
Mr.Rinku Barik
|
District Programme Officer
|
31
|
Mr.Pramod Kumar Ghosh
|
District Programme Officer
|
32
|
Mr.Tapas Kumar Sahu
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
33
|
Mr.Santosh Kumar Nayak
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
34
|
Mr.Satyabrata Sahoo
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
35
|
Mr. Narayan Pradhan
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
36
|
Mr. Narbet Kerketta
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
37
|
Ms.Smitarani Patnaik
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
38
|
Mr. Umesh Chandra Meher
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
39
|
Mr. Sukant kumar
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
42
|
Ms. Sunita Ekka
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
43
|
Mr.Gyanendra Prakash Pal
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
44
|
Mr.Narendra Kumar Sahoo
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
45
|
Mr.Dibya Narayan Panda
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
46
|
Mr.Kamal Lochan Nayak
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
47
|
Mr.Biswaranjan Bhoi
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
48
|
Ms.Akanshya Behera
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
49
|
Ms.Sangeeta Rao
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
50
|
Mr.Abhirnaraj Nayak
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
51
|
Mr.Jitendra Padhiya
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
52
|
Mr.Jajatikeshari Samantaray
|
Joint District Programme Officer
|
53
|
Mr.Shaktiram Purohit
|
Area Programme Officer
|
54
|
Mr.Biswanath Badi
|
Jr. HR Associate
|
55
|
Mr.Durbadal Mahapatra
|
Accounts Officer
|
56
|
Mr.Santosh Singh
|
Jr.Accounts Officer
|
57
|
Mr. A.Chandrashekhar Rao
|
Accountant
|
58
|
Mr.Sumit Kumar Sharma
|
Accountant
|
59
|
Mr. Mukesh Dongichauhan
|
Accountant
|
60
|
Ms.Kaberi Baral
|
Programme Operator
|
61
|
Mr.Balaram Nayak
|
Programme Operator
|
62
|
Mr. Suresh Chandra Sahu
|
Jr.Store Assistant
|
63
|
Ms. Nanda Munda
|
Jr.Personnel Assistant
|
64
|
Mr.Rabi Bhoi
|
Driver -Cum- Office Assistant
|
65
|
Mr.Chakradhar Das
|
LN2 Attendant
|
66
|
Mr.Basudev Padhan
|
LN2 Attendant
|
67
|
Mr.Ramesh Chandra Naik
|
LN2 Attendant
|
68
|
Mr. Hemanta Kaudi
|
Office Attendant
|
69
|
Mr.Tes Ram Koshle
|
Junior Technician(AIT)
|